Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Quinten Hermans VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2 Elias Van Hecke Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
3 Thomas Joseph Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
4 Stijn Caluwe Enertherm - BKCP
5 Nicolas Cleppe VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
6 Jens Teirlinck Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
7 Kobe Goossens VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
8 Thijs Aerts W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
9 Richard Jansen
10 Seppe Gorrens Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
11 Stef Claeys C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
12 Brecht Vandenheede Tieltse Rennersclub
13 Gianni Van Donink VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
14 Jelle Schuermans Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
15 Aaron Vandermeirsch Asfra Racing Team
16 Jorn Verbraken Hageland Cycling Team
17 Din Van Den Driessche Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
18 Arne Poelvoorde Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
19 Niels De Koster Vlaams-Brabantse Afdeling
20 Gianni Quintelier Cata Bikes-Deratec-Willems.Co
21 Bert Eeckman KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
22 Fabio Jakobsen
23 Loïc Hennaux Red Bikers
24 Bram Van Weymeersch Asfra Racing Team
25 Nick Van De Kerckhove Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
26 Tom Diependaele VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
27 Arno Verberckmoes VA-Cycling Team Zele
28 Lawrence Tibackx Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
29 Jarno Dedier VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
30 Gilles De Jaeger Asfra Racing Team
31 Laurens De Jonghe Isorex Cycling Team

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock