Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Lenny Mortier C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
2 Tom Diependaele VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
3 Tim Janssen ZRTC Theo Middelkamp
4 Jonas Degroote Jonge Renners Roeselare
5 Stef Claeys C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
6 Robin Delaere KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
7 Jelle Schuermans Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
8 Kyle De Proost Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
9 Bert Eeckman KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
10 Brecht Vandenheede Tieltse Rennersclub
11 Aaron Vandermeirsch Asfra Racing Team
12 Thomas Van De Velde Isorex Cycling Team
13 Mathias Declerck Tieltse Rennersclub
14 Tjendo De Baere Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
15 Bram Van Weymeersch Asfra Racing Team
16 Gianni Vermeiren Rudyco Cycling Team
17 Arno Verberckmoes VA-Cycling Team Zele
18 Robbe Commissaris W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
19 Jonas Verstraete C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
20 Spencer Tack Prov. Afd. West-Vlaanderen WBV
21 Mathias Moenaert KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
22 Diego Bomeré Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
23 Bjorn Librecht Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
24 Kay Delobelle Feestcomiteit Drogenboom
25 Yves Hereijgers VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
26 Kim Van De Steene Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
27 Rob Vanden Haesevelde Isorex Cycling Team
28 Ignace Haubourdin KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
29 Stijn Deruyter Prov. Afd. West-Vlaanderen WBV
30 Sören De Clercq Asfra Racing Team
31 Bjarne Van Malderghem Asfra Racing Team
32 Caren Commissaris W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
33 Nick Van De Kerckhove Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
34 Elke Taelman
35 Jo Blanchaert Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
36 Aurelie Vermeir Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
37 Sandie Verriest Asfra Racing Team
38 Caitlyn La Haye Hageland Cycling Team
39 Kevin Dupont Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock