Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Stijn Caluwe Enertherm - BKCP
2 Kobe Goossens VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
3 Ward Van Laer De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
4 Jelle Vanden Dries Team Ciclismo Mundial
5 Yannick Peeters Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
6 Jens Dierckx De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
7 Jorn Verbraken Hageland Cycling Team
8 Jelle Schuermans Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
9 Robin Delaere KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
10 Lennert Van Hasselt W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
11 Lenny Mortier C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
12 Dario Kloeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
13 Seppe Gorrens Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
14 Brent Van Den Bosch Kempens Wielerverbond- Turnhout V.Z.W.
15 Timothy Vanderaerden Pro Cycling Team Vzw - Neerpelt
16 Siebe Lievens Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
17 Tim Janssen ZRTC Theo Middelkamp
18 Aaron Vandermeirsch Asfra Racing Team
19 Brend De Brauwer KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
20 Senne De Meyer W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
21 Gianni Quintelier Cata Bikes-Deratec-Willems.Co
22 Pieter Van Roosbroeck Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
23 Sam Koenig WSC Hand In Hand Baal
24 Arno Verberckmoes VA-Cycling Team Zele
25 Dieter Jans Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
26 Lawrence Tibackx Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
27 Gianni Vermeiren Rudyco Cycling Team
28 Ellen Van Loy Melbotech Cycling Team
29 Dennis Celen Limburgse Afdeling
30 Jari Vercauteren Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
31 Gilles De Jaeger Asfra Racing Team
32 Diego Bomeré Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
33 Katrien Thijs K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
34 Thibault Copine
35 Valerie Boonen De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
36 Caren Commissaris W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
37 Marijke De Pauw WK Noord West Brabant
38 Marianne Alleleijn
39 Tine Verdeyen
40 Glen Bogaerts
41 Tommie Bone Het Snelle Wiel
42 Brent Peeters W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
43 Lene Vrijsen

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock