Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Stijn Caluwe Enertherm - BKCP
2 Ward Van Laer De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
3 Yannick Peeters Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
4 Jelle Vanden Dries Team Ciclismo Mundial
5 Dario Kloeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
6 Timothy Vanderaerden Pro Cycling Team Vzw - Neerpelt
7 Jelle Schuermans Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
8 Lennert Van Hasselt W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
9 Jorn Verbraken Hageland Cycling Team
10 Lenny Mortier C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
11 Jens Dierckx De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
12 Bert Eeckman KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
13 Tim Janssen ZRTC Theo Middelkamp
14 Aaron Vandermeirsch Asfra Racing Team
15 Sybren Jacobs W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
16 Brent Van Den Bosch Kempens Wielerverbond- Turnhout V.Z.W.
17 Siebe Lievens Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
18 Gianni Quintelier Cata Bikes-Deratec-Willems.Co
19 Laurens Boden W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
20 Bram Van Weymeersch Asfra Racing Team
21 Lawrence Tibackx Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
22 Kevin Ysenbaardt K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
23 Ellen Van Loy Melbotech Cycling Team
24 Dennis Celen Limburgse Afdeling
25 Senne De Meyer W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
26 Diego Bomeré Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
27 Jari Vercauteren Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
28 Maxime Desjardins
29 Gianni Vermeiren Rudyco Cycling Team
30 Gilles De Jaeger Asfra Racing Team
31 Katrien Thijs K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
32 Glen Bogaerts
33 Marijke De Pauw WK Noord West Brabant
34 Valerie Boonen De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
35 Tine Verdeyen
36 Lene Vrijsen
37 Caitlyn La Haye Hageland Cycling Team
38 Pieter Van Roosbroeck Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock