Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Wietse Bosmans BKCP-Powerplus
2 Arnaud Jouffroy Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
3 Micki van Empel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
4 Lars Van Der Haar Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
5 David Van der Poel BKCP-Powerplus
6 Tim Merlier Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
7 Jens Adams BKCP-Powerplus
8 Laurens Sweeck Landbouwkrediet-KDL
9 Toon Aerts Landbouwkrediet-KDL
10 Arnaud Grand Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
11 Diether Sweeck Landbouwkrediet-KDL
12 Karel Hnik Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
13 Sven Beelen Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
14 Tijmen Eising Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
15 Gert-Jan Bosman Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
16 Kenneth Hansen
17 Gianni Vermeersch BKCP-Powerplus
18 Daniel Peeters Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
19 Michael Vanthourenhout BOXX Veldritacademie
20 Joeri Hofman Landbouwkrediet-KDL
21 Jens Vandekinderen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
22 Emiel Dolfsma Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
23 Vinnie Braet Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
24 Maxim Panis Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
25 Floris De Tier Landbouwkrediet-KDL
26 Raf Risbourg Landbouwkrediet-KDL
27 Ingmar Uytdewilligen Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
28 Bart Barkhuis
29 Corne Van Kessel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
30 Mathieu Willemyns MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
31 Niels Ooms
32 Arvid Olsen Emil
33 Jeffrey Mellemans Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
34 Pieter Dewitte WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
35 Kenny Maes De Toekomstvrienden Baal
36 Nick Van Dijke
37 Mathias Van Der Sanden
38 Rutger LaHaye Hageland Cycling Team
39 Ilja Peyffers Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
40 Joachim Janssens Cyclocrossteam Freddy Sport Dilbeek
41 Talius Kalina

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock