Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Niels Albert BKCP-Powerplus
2 Zdenek Stybar Omega Pharma-Quickstep
3 Kevin Pauwels Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
4 Sven Nys Landbouwkrediet
5 Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
6 Bart Aernouts Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
7 Radomir Simunek BKCP-Powerplus
8 Rob Peeters Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
9 Dieter Vanthourenhout BKCP-Powerplus
10 Sven Vanthourenhout Landbouwkrediet
11 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
12 Philipp Walsleben BKCP-Powerplus
13 Gerben De Knegt Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
14 Kenneth Van Compernolle Style & Concept Cycling Team
15 Vincent Baestaens Landbouwkrediet
16 Jan Denuwelaere Style & Concept Cycling Team
17 Tom Van Den Bosch AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro
18 Kevin Cant Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
19 Jim Aernouts Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
20 Patrick Gaudy The Barracuda Company
21 Martin Zlamalik Landbouwkrediet-KDL
22 Patrick Van Leeuwen Orange Babies Cycling Team
23 Joeri Adams Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
24 Jonathan Page Planet Bike
25 Thijs Van Amerongen AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro
26 Bart Hofman Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
27 Christian Heule Cannondale - Cyclocrossworld.com
28 Eddy Van IJzendoorn Orange Babies Cycling Team
29 Stijn Huys Orange Babies Cycling Team
30 Dave De Cleyn Scott USA Cycling Team
31 Sten Raeymakers Cyclocrossteam Freddy Sport Dilbeek
32 Kristof Cop Cycling Team Kessel
33 Bart Verschueren Landbouwkrediet-KDL
34 Gianni Denolf Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
35 Jimmy Tielens Team DW Bikes
36 Geert Wellens A.S.B. Parein-Rogelli Cycling Team
37 Stijn Mortelmans KON. Wielerclub Feestcomite Wilrijk
38 Joachim Parbo
39 Roy van Heeswijk Orange Babies Cycling Team

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock