Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Wietse Bosmans BKCP-Powerplus
2 Lars Van Der Haar Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
3 Micki van Empel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
4 Gianni Vermeersch BKCP-Powerplus
5 Arnaud Jouffroy Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
6 Michael Vanthourenhout BOXX Veldritacademie
7 Tijmen Eising Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
8 Sven Beelen Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
9 Laurens Sweeck Landbouwkrediet-KDL
10 David Van der Poel BKCP-Powerplus
11 Jens Adams BKCP-Powerplus
12 Vinnie Braet Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
13 Gert-Jan Bosman Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
14 Daniel Peeters Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
15 Karel Hnik Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
16 Ingmar Uytdewilligen Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
17 Kenneth Hansen
18 Toon Aerts Landbouwkrediet-KDL
19 Arnaud Grand Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
20 Floris De Tier Landbouwkrediet-KDL
21 Mathieu Willemyns MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
22 Jens Vandekinderen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
23 Niels Koyen Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
24 Raf Risbourg Landbouwkrediet-KDL
25 Maxim Panis Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
26 Joeri Hofman Landbouwkrediet-KDL
27 Niels Ooms
28 Stijn Gielen De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
29 Ritchie Denolf Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
30 Luke Gray
31 Sibe Smets K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen VZW
32 Bart Barkhuis
33 Pieter Dewitte WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
34 Jeffrey Mellemans Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
35 Joni Geeraerts Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
36 Mathias Van Der Sanden
37 Rutger LaHaye Hageland Cycling Team
38 Jellen Schiettecatte Isorex Cycling Team
39 Ilja Peyffers Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
40 Germer Cardon
41 Joachim Janssens Cyclocrossteam Freddy Sport Dilbeek

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock