Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2 Zdenek Stybar Omega Pharma-Quickstep
3 Kevin Pauwels Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
4 Sven Nys Landbouwkrediet
5 Niels Albert BKCP-Powerplus
6 Radomir Simunek BKCP-Powerplus
7 Marcel Meisen BKCP-Powerplus
8 Sven Vanthourenhout Landbouwkrediet
9 Vincent Baestaens Landbouwkrediet
10 Francis Mourey Francaise des Jeux
11 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
12 Dieter Vanthourenhout BKCP-Powerplus
13 Jim Aernouts Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
14 Thijs Al AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro
15 Jan Denuwelaere Style & Concept Cycling Team
16 Twan Van Den Brand Orange Babies Cycling Team
17 Thijs Van Amerongen AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro
18 Joeri Adams Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
19 Gerben De Knegt Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
20 Kevin Cant Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
21 Bart Aernouts Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
22 Rob Peeters Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
23 Tom Van Den Bosch AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro
24 Patrick Gaudy The Barracuda Company
25 Patrick Van Leeuwen Orange Babies Cycling Team
26 Stijn Huys Orange Babies Cycling Team
27 Ryan Trebon
28 Steven De Decker Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
29 Bart Verschueren Landbouwkrediet-KDL
30 Bart Hofman Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
31 Mariusz Gil Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
32 Gianni Denolf Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
33 Jens Gys Bianchi Nieuwe Hoop Tielen VZW
34 Jonathan Page Planet Bike
35 Kenneth Van Compernolle Style & Concept Cycling Team
36 Ben Berden OPS ALE - Stoemper
37 Kristof Cop Cycling Team Kessel
38 Dave De Cleyn Scott USA Cycling Team
39 Eddy Van IJzendoorn Orange Babies Cycling Team
40 Tim Van Nuffel DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling Team Vzw
41 Craig Richey
42 Sten Raeymakers Cyclocrossteam Freddy Sport Dilbeek
43 Marco Bianco L´Arcobaleno Carraro Team
44 Lewis Rattray
45 Lorenz Couckuyt WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock