Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Niels Albert BKCP-Powerplus
2 Rob Peeters Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
3 Kevin Pauwels Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
4 Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
5 Bart Aernouts Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
6 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
7 Sven Nys Landbouwkrediet
8 Radomir Simunek BKCP-Powerplus
9 Philipp Walsleben BKCP-Powerplus
10 Simon Zahner BMC Racing Team
11 Steve Chainel Francaise des Jeux
12 Francis Mourey Francaise des Jeux
13 Zdenek Stybar Omega Pharma-Quickstep
14 Aurelien Duval
15 Niels Wubben Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
16 Julien Taramarcaz BMC Racing Team
17 Gerben De Knegt Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
18 Ryan Trebon
19 Marcel Meisen BKCP-Powerplus
20 José Antonio Hermida Ramos
21 Twan Van Den Brand Orange Babies Cycling Team
22 Mariusz Gil Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
23 Thijs Van Amerongen AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro
24 Christoph Pfingsten
25 Christian Heule Cannondale - Cyclocrossworld.com
26 Jeremy Powers Team Rapha-Focus
27 Marcel Wildhaber
28 Enrico Franzoi Miche - Guerciotti Pro Cycling Team
29 John Gadret
30 Jiri Polnicky Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
31 Martin Zlamalik Landbouwkrediet-KDL
32 Mitchell Huenders Cycling Team Jo Piels
33 Vladimir Kyzivat
34 Timothy Johnson Cannondale - Cyclocrossworld.com
35 Isaac Suarez Fernandez
36 Ian Field Hargroves Cycles
37 Petr Dlask Ruben Birell Specialized Cycling Team
38 Clément Bourgoin
39 Sascha Weber Stevens Racing Team
40 Marco Ponta
41 Javier Ruiz De Larrinaga Ibanez
42 James Driscoll Cannondale - Cyclocrossworld.com
43 Christopher Jones Team Rapha-Focus
44 Mirko Tabacchi
45 Yu Takenouchi
46 Magnus Darvell
47 Martin Haring
48 Gusty Bausch
49 Christian Helmig
50 Cristian Cominelli
51 Craig Richey
52 Aitor Hernandez Gutierrez
53 Vaclav Metlicka
54 Daniel Geismayr
55 Keiichi Tsujiura
56 Karl Heinz Gollinger
57 Lewis Rattray
58 Robert Gehbauer
59 David Andrew Quist

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock