Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Lars Van Der Haar Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
2 Julian Alaphilippe
3 Michiel Van Der Heijden Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
4 Michael Vanthourenhout BOXX Veldritacademie
5 Tim Merlier Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
6 Mike Teunissen Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
7 Arnaud Grand Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
8 Gianni Vermeersch BKCP-Powerplus
9 Arnaud Jouffroy Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
10 Emiel Dolfsma Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
11 Elia Silvestri
12 Zach McDonald Team Rapha-Focus
13 Wietse Bosmans BKCP-Powerplus
14 Micki van Empel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
15 Corne Van Kessel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
16 Jan Nesvadba
17 Luca Braidot
18 Marek Konwa Shimano Poland
19 Laurens Sweeck Landbouwkrediet-KDL
20 Karel Hnik Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
21 Michael Schweizer
22 Tijmen Eising Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
23 Tomas Paprstka
24 Jakub Skala
25 Radek Polnicky
26 Vinnie Braet Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
27 David Menut
28 Gert-Jan Bosman Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
29 Clément Venturini
30 Kenneth Hansen
31 David Van der Poel BKCP-Powerplus
32 Kenta Gallagher
33 Stan Godrie Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
34 Yannick Mayer
35 Camille Thominet
36 Michael Wildhaber
37 Arvid Olsen Emil
38 Jack Clarkson
39 Fabien Liehard
40 Douwe Verberne VW Schijndel
41 Vojtech Nipl
42 Inigo Gomez Elorriaga
43 Vincent Dias Dos Santos
44 Max Walsleben
45 Lex Reichling
46 Kévin Bouvard
47 Cody Kaiser
48 Jonas Pedersen
49 Steven James
50 Jon Gomez Elorriaga
51 Ludwig Söderquist
52 Luke Gray
53 David Hidalgo Garcia
54 Wojciech Malec
55 Domas Manikas
56 Bartosz Pilis
57 Patryk Kostecki
58 Michel Vuelta Izquierdo
59 Kiernan Orange
60 Talius Kalina

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock