Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Kevin Pauwels Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
2 Zdenek Stybar Omega Pharma-Quickstep
3 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
4 Niels Albert BKCP-Powerplus
5 Rob Peeters Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
6 Sven Nys Landbouwkrediet
7 Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
8 Sven Vanthourenhout Landbouwkrediet
9 Radomir Simunek BKCP-Powerplus
10 Francis Mourey Francaise des Jeux
11 Thijs Van Amerongen AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro
12 Aurelien Duval
13 Dieter Vanthourenhout BKCP-Powerplus
14 Steve Chainel Francaise des Jeux
15 Matthieu Boulo
16 Simon Zahner BMC Racing Team
17 Marcel Wildhaber
18 Enrico Franzoi Miche - Guerciotti Pro Cycling Team
19 Twan Van Den Brand Orange Babies Cycling Team
20 Christoph Pfingsten
21 Mariusz Gil Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
22 Thijs Al AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro
23 Christian Heule Cannondale - Cyclocrossworld.com
24 Niels Wubben Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
25 Julien Taramarcaz BMC Racing Team
26 Marcel Meisen BKCP-Powerplus
27 Ian Field Hargroves Cycles
28 Patrick Van Leeuwen Orange Babies Cycling Team
29 Jeremy Powers Team Rapha-Focus
30 Martin Zlamalik Landbouwkrediet-KDL
31 Bart Aernouts Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
32 Johannes Sickmueller
33 Cristian Cominelli
34 Petr Dlask Ruben Birell Specialized Cycling Team
35 Jiri Polnicky Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
36 Jonathan Page Planet Bike
37 Magnus Darvell
38 Clément Bourgoin
39 Javier Ruiz De Larrinaga Ibanez
40 Philipp Walsleben BKCP-Powerplus
41 Vladimir Kyzivat
42 Timothy Johnson Cannondale - Cyclocrossworld.com
43 Ryan Trebon
44 Gerben De Knegt Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
45 James Driscoll Cannondale - Cyclocrossworld.com
46 Gusty Bausch
47 Isaac Suarez Fernandez
48 Christopher Jones Team Rapha-Focus
49 Sascha Weber Stevens Racing Team
50 Christian Helmig
51 Yu Takenouchi
52 Eddy Van IJzendoorn Orange Babies Cycling Team
53 Craig Richey
54 Joachim Parbo
55 Lewis Rattray
56 Keiichi Tsujiura
57 David Andrew Quist

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock