Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Jelle Brackman Van Der Vurst Cycling Team
2 Patrick Gaudy The Barracuda Company
3 Toon Devenyns C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk
4 Steven De Decker Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
5 Robby Cobbaert A.S.B. Parein-Rogelli Cycling Team
6 Bert De Wispelaere WC Sportvrienden - Eeklo
7 Sten Raeymakers Cyclocrossteam Freddy Sport Dilbeek
8 Joeri Hofman Landbouwkrediet-KDL
9 Raf Risbourg Landbouwkrediet-KDL
10 Tim Van Nuffel DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling Team Vzw
11 Patrick Bassez Kon. Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
12 Tom De Kort De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
13 Jens Gys Bianchi Nieuwe Hoop Tielen VZW
14 Bjorn Rondelez Lingier Versluys Beachbikers Team Vzw
15 Pedro Baelen Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
16 Pieter Dewitte WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
17 Maxim Panis Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
18 Kris Lapere MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
19 Niels Ooms
20 Stijn Gielen De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
21 Tim De Schuyter C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
22 Stijn Mortelmans KON. Wielerclub Feestcomite Wilrijk
23 Kevin Neirynck Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
24 Niels Wytinck
25 Dennis Baeyens Flemish Cycling Projects
26 Niels Van Den Driessche W.C. Vos Sportief Sint- Lenaarts
27 Ken Smets Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.Z.W
28 Cedric Gaudy The Barracuda Company
29 Michael Dhondt WT Morel Vandeputte VZW De Pinte-Zingem
30 Sibe Smets K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen VZW
31 Dieter Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
32 Mathieu Willemyns MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
33 Lorenz Couckuyt WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
34 Steven Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
35 Rutger LaHaye Hageland Cycling Team
36 Jellen Schiettecatte Isorex Cycling Team
37 Stijn Heyse Mirmil Cycling Team
38 Jens Six Asfra Racing Team
39 Klaas Vankersschaever Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
40 Hans Van Nyen
41 Jochem Danckaers Afdeling Antwerpen - WBV
42 Jonas Schrey Young Schelde CT

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock