Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Bart Aernouts Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
2 Mariusz Gil Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
3 Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
4 Gerben De Knegt Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
5 Lars Van Der Haar Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
6 Jim Aernouts Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
7 Dave De Cleyn Scott USA Cycling Team
8 Stan Godrie Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
9 Joeri Adams Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
10 Floris De Tier Landbouwkrediet-KDL
11 Jiri Polnicky Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
12 Niels Wubben Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
13 Jens Adams BKCP-Powerplus
14 Sven Beelen Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
15 Kevin Cant Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
16 Patrick Van Leeuwen Orange Babies Cycling Team
17 Diether Sweeck Landbouwkrediet-KDL
18 Vincent Baestaens Landbouwkrediet
19 Isaac Suarez Fernandez
20 Magnus Darvell
21 Daniel Peeters Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
22 Jonas Pedersen
23 Yu Takenouchi
24 Kristof Cop Cycling Team Kessel
25 Ingmar Uytdewilligen Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
26 Jon Gomez Elorriaga
27 Tom De Kort De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
28 Niels Koyen Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
29 Jordy Luisman
30 Dries Pauwels Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
31 Bart Barkhuis
32 Inigo Gomez Elorriaga
33 Michel Vuelta Izquierdo
34 Arvid Olsen Emil
35 Bart Verschueren Landbouwkrediet-KDL
36 Lorenzo Pepermans De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
37 Kaj Slenter
38 Wim Thijs Kon. Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
39 Ludwig Söderquist
40 Nick Van Dijke
41 Domas Manikas
42 Paul Schuurmans
43 Joep Van Gennip
44 Talius Kalina

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock