Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Zdenek Stybar Omega Pharma-Quickstep
2 Kevin Pauwels Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
3 Radomir Simunek BKCP-Powerplus
4 Sven Nys Landbouwkrediet
5 Francis Mourey Francaise des Jeux
6 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
7 Simon Zahner BMC Racing Team
8 Rob Peeters Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
9 Steve Chainel Francaise des Jeux
10 Thijs Van Amerongen AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro
11 Dieter Vanthourenhout BKCP-Powerplus
12 Niels Albert BKCP-Powerplus
13 Mariusz Gil Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
14 Jeremy Powers Team Rapha-Focus
15 Julien Taramarcaz BMC Racing Team
16 Bart Aernouts Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
17 Jonathan Page Planet Bike
18 Egoitz Murgoitio Rekalde Hirumet
19 Matthieu Boulo
20 Christian Heule Cannondale - Cyclocrossworld.com
21 Philipp Walsleben BKCP-Powerplus
22 Ryan Trebon
23 Enrico Franzoi Miche - Guerciotti Pro Cycling Team
24 Aurelien Duval
25 Clément Bourgoin
26 Twan Van Den Brand Orange Babies Cycling Team
27 Marcel Meisen BKCP-Powerplus
28 Vladimir Kyzivat
29 Martin Zlamalik Landbouwkrediet-KDL
30 James Driscoll Cannondale - Cyclocrossworld.com
31 Nicolas Bazin BigMat-Auber 93
32 Luca Damiani
33 Yu Takenouchi
34 Isaac Suarez Fernandez
35 Jiri Polnicky Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
36 Niels Wubben Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
37 Patrick Van Leeuwen Orange Babies Cycling Team
38 Javier Ruiz De Larrinaga Ibanez
39 Johannes Sickmueller
40 Marcel Wildhaber
41 Sven Vanthourenhout Landbouwkrediet
42 Martin Haring
43 Magnus Darvell
44 Cristian Cominelli
45 Thijs Al AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro
46 Mitchell Huenders Cycling Team Jo Piels
47 Ole Quast
48 Ludovic Renard
49 Petr Dlask Ruben Birell Specialized Cycling Team
50 Ondrej Bambula Cyklo Team Budvar Tabor
51 Craig Richey
52 Keiichi Tsujiura
53 Lewis Rattray
54 David Andrew Quist

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock