Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Rob Peeters Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2 Sven Nys Landbouwkrediet
3 Niels Albert BKCP-Powerplus
4 Joeri Adams Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
5 Kenneth Van Compernolle Style & Concept Cycling Team
6 Kevin Cant Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
7 Jim Aernouts Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
8 Jens Adams BKCP-Powerplus
9 Ben Berden OPS ALE - Stoemper
10 Sven Beelen Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
11 Floris De Tier Landbouwkrediet-KDL
12 Stijn Huys Orange Babies Cycling Team
13 Vincent Baestaens Landbouwkrediet
14 Toon Devenyns C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk
15 Jo Pirotte Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
16 Diether Sweeck Landbouwkrediet-KDL
17 Bart Hofman Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
18 Dries Pauwels Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
19 Jelle Brackman Van Der Vurst Cycling Team
20 Jens Vandekinderen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
21 Joeri Hofman Landbouwkrediet-KDL
22 Stijn Penne Wetterse Dakwerken-Autoglas Wetteren CT
23 Tom Van Den Bosch AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro
24 Tim Van Nuffel DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling Team Vzw
25 Patrick Bassez Kon. Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
26 Robby Cobbaert A.S.B. Parein-Rogelli Cycling Team
27 Ritchie Denolf Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
28 Daniel Peeters Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
29 Pedro Baelen Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
30 Dennis Baeyens Flemish Cycling Projects
31 Bert De Wispelaere WC Sportvrienden - Eeklo
32 Niels Van Den Driessche W.C. Vos Sportief Sint- Lenaarts
33 Tim De Schuyter C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
34 Kevin Neirynck Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
35 Stijn Heyse Mirmil Cycling Team
36 Jellen Schiettecatte Isorex Cycling Team
37 Pieterjan Kindermans
38 Jonas Schrey Young Schelde CT
39 Rene Mertens Asfra Racing Team

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock