Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Wietse Bosmans BKCP-Powerplus
2 Gianni Vermeersch BKCP-Powerplus
3 Vinnie Braet Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
4 Tim Merlier Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
5 Michael Vanthourenhout BOXX Veldritacademie
6 Stef Boden Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
7 Laurens Sweeck Landbouwkrediet-KDL
8 Jens Vandekinderen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
9 Sven Beelen Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
10 Xandro Meurisse Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
11 Joeri Hofman Landbouwkrediet-KDL
12 Ritchie Denolf Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
13 Floris De Tier Landbouwkrediet-KDL
14 Toon Aerts Landbouwkrediet-KDL
15 Bart De Vocht
16 Daniel Peeters Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
17 Matthias Bossuyt Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
18 Mathieu Willemyns MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
19 Diether Sweeck Landbouwkrediet-KDL
20 Raf Risbourg Landbouwkrediet-KDL
21 Jeffrey Mellemans Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
22 Niels Koyen Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
23 Maxim Panis Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
24 Lorenzo Pepermans De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
25 Ingmar Uytdewilligen Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
26 Sean De Bie Ovyta-Eijssen-Acrog Cycling Team
27 Valentijn Van De Velde Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
28 Stijn Gielen De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
29 Tim De Schuyter C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
30 Jorn Claes UCS Crabbé- Performance
31 Jelle Cant Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
32 Michael Dhondt WT Morel Vandeputte VZW De Pinte-Zingem
33 Kevin Neirynck Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
34 Sibe Smets K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen VZW
35 Rutger LaHaye Hageland Cycling Team
36 Jellen Schiettecatte Isorex Cycling Team
37 Jens Six Asfra Racing Team
38 Stijn Heyse Mirmil Cycling Team
39 Niels Verdijck BMX Ranst VZW
40 Leander Bertels
41 Joachim Janssens Cyclocrossteam Freddy Sport Dilbeek

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock