Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Daan Soete VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2 Wout Van Aert VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
3 Quinten Hermans VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
4 Matthias Van De Velde BOXX Veldritacademie
5 Yorben Van Tichelt Landbouwkrediet-KDL
6 Berne Vankeirsbilck KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
7 Daan Hoeyberghs BOXX Veldritacademie
8 Din Van Den Driessche Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
9 Alexander Ameel C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
10 Arne Poelvoorde Tieltse Rennersclub
11 Ben Boets VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
12 Onno Verheyen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
13 Ward Van Laer De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
14 Braam Merlier C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
15 Jens Couckuyt Tieltse Rennersclub
16 Uwe Vandecauter Asfra Racing Team
17 Jonas Degroote Jonge Renners Roeselare
18 Nicolas Scheire Isorex Cycling Team
19 Jelle Vanden Dries Team Ciclismo Mundial
20 Aaron Vandermeirsch Asfra Racing Team
21 Nicolas Cleppe VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
22 Massimo Vanderaerden Pro Cycling Team Vzw - Neerpelt
23 Thibaut Vandekerckhove Tieltse Rennersclub
24 Glenn Maes Asfra Racing Team
25 Bram Van Weymeersch Asfra Racing Team
26 Timothy Vanderaerden Pro Cycling Team Vzw - Neerpelt
27 Quinten Vandenbossche KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
28 Brent Van Den Bosch Kempens Wielerverbond- Turnhout V.Z.W.
29 Stef Claeys C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
30 Brend De Brauwer KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
31 Kevin Dupont Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
32 Robin Delaere KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
33 Morris De Paepe Isorex Cycling Team
34 Jeffrey Jansegers W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
35 Yves Coolen De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
36 Bryan Vispoel Asfra Racing Team
37 Dieter Claus
38 Gertjan Bervoets Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
39 Arno Brocatus K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
40 Brecht Vandenheede Tieltse Rennersclub
41 Jorne Kockaerts Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
42 Joran Mertens VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
43 Jory Degheldere
44 Thybo Notredame C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
45 Gianni Quintelier De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
46 Nigel Van Der Auwera K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
47 Tjendo De Baere Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
48 Jens Dierckx De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
49 Steven Appelen Kempens Wielerverbond- Turnhout V.Z.W.
50 Arno Verberckmoes VA-Cycling Team Zele
51 Sören De Clercq Asfra Racing Team
52 Jelle Vanherreweghen Jonge Rakkers Vollezele
53 Diego Bomeré Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
54 Christophe Vanbellinghen Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
55 Lars Van Giels W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
56 Dylan Vandenberghe KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
57 Gilles De Jaeger Asfra Racing Team
58 Brent Peeters W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock