Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Tom Meeusen Fidea Cycling Team
2 Geert Wellens
3 Tom Van Den Bosch Palmans-Cras
4 Nico Berckmans
5 Tom De Kort
6 Jimmy Tielens
7 Eddy Van Bouwel
8 Bart Verschueren Koninklijke Stoempersclub - Leuven
9 Jan Van Dael Sunweb ProJob
10 Sten Raeymakers
11 Geert Van Crombruggen
12 David Laenen
13 Wim Jacobs
14 Jorn Van Der Veken
15 David Bertram
16 Jerry Kallenfels EasyPay
17 Stijn Huys Palmans-Cras
18 Patrick Bassez
19 Steven Sluyts
20 Kristof Cop AVB USspa
21 Dieter Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht - Betekom
22 Bart Hermans Kon. Balen BC VZW
23 Kristof Zegers WSC Jonge Renners - Booischot
24 Wim Thijs Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
25 Bart Thielemans
26 Joeri Lambrechts
27 Thomas Boeckx Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
28 Ken Smets
29 Hans Van Den Bogaert Kon. W.C. De Rupelspurtes Boom
30 Mike Thielemans
31 Savié Van Horik
32 Bart Wouters WSC Hand in hand Baal
33 Nick De Proost DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling Team VZW
34 Jeroen Thielemans
35 Jan Arnouts AVB USspa
36 Stijn Mortelmans
37 Kevin Bossaerts
38 Jan Goris
39 Steven Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht - Betekom
40 Mark Smit TLM Dommelstreek
41 Davy Depaepe C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
42 Chris Van Gompel
43 Roman Sedlmeier
44 Max Gensing-Podschun
45 Stig Geerts
46 Gert De Vos
47 Tom Lambrechts WSC Jonge Renners - Booischot
48 Jurgen Vanlommel
49 Kevin Knops
50 Laurent Moulin Royal Velo Sport Peruwelz
51 Jochem Danckaers
52 Arnaud Van Leest
53 Kurt Loef
54 Kenny Van Lent
55 Kristof Luyten United Cycling Team Sint-Truiden
56 Jan Van Zeebroeck WK Noord West Brabant
57 Kristof Van Winkel

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock