Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Jan Denuwelaere Style & Concept Cycling Team
2 Zdenek Stybar Quickstep Cycling Team
3 Dieter Vanthourenhout BKCP-Powerplus
4 Niels Albert BKCP-Powerplus
5 Michael Vanthourenhout BOXX Veldritacademie
6 Kenneth Van Compernolle Style & Concept Cycling Team
7 Vinnie Braet Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
8 Matthieu Boulo
9 Florian Vogel
10 Tim Merlier Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
11 Jiri Polnicky Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
12 Jelle Brackman Van Der Vurst Cycling Team
13 Geert Wellens A.S.B. Parein-Rogelli Cycling Team
14 Ian Field Hargroves Cycles
15 Vojtech Nipl
16 Toon Devenyns C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk
17 Gianni Denolf Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
18 Martin Gujan
19 Radek Polnicky
20 Matthias Bossuyt Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
21 Ritchie Denolf Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
22 Lubomir Petrus
23 Christophe Balanec
24 Yannick Mayer
25 Bjorn Rondelez Lingier Versluys Beachbikers Team Vzw
26 Stijn Penne A.S.B. Parein-Rogelli Cycling Team
27 Sven Vandousselaere
28 Maxim Debusschere Style & Concept Cycling Team
29 Kevin Van Hoovels
30 Zico Waeytens
31 Jelle Wallays
32 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck Quickstep Cycling Team
33 Erwan Goasguen
34 Stijn Mortelmans KON. Wielerclub Feestcomite Wilrijk
35 Valentijn Van De Velde Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
36 Craig Richey
37 Michael Cotty
38 Yoann Corbihan
39 Romain Pinot
40 Jake Wells
41 Miguel Fillaut
42 Tim De Schuyter C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
43 Nicolas Le Besq
44 Daniel Gerow
45 Andrew Stuart
46 Lewis Tarnai-Wilson
47 Michael Perrin
48 Andrew Hargroves Hargroves Cycles
49 Kendric Van Grembergen Cycling Team Soenens-Construkt Glas
50 Martin Zlamalik Landbouwkrediet-KDL
51 Romain Lejeune
52 Stef Boden Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
53 Ryan Knapp
54 Kolby Preble
55 Loris Tursi

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock