Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Wietse Bosmans BKCP-Powerplus
2 David Van der Poel BKCP-Powerplus
3 Tijmen Eising Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
4 Gianni Vermeersch BKCP-Powerplus
5 Micki van Empel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
6 Emiel Dolfsma Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
7 Corne Van Kessel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
8 Laurens Sweeck Landbouwkrediet-KDL
9 Jens Adams BKCP-Powerplus
10 Vinnie Braet Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
11 Douwe Verberne VW Schijndel
12 Vojtech Nipl
13 Moreno Hofland
14 Sven Beelen Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
15 Karel Hnik Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
16 Arnaud Grand Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
17 Kenneth Hansen
18 Toon Aerts Landbouwkrediet-KDL
19 Bart De Vocht
20 Diether Sweeck Landbouwkrediet-KDL
21 Radek Polnicky
22 Stef Boden Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
23 Joeri Hofman Landbouwkrediet-KDL
24 Christophe Balannec
25 Zach McDonald Team Rapha-Focus
26 Camille Thominet
27 Jan Nesvadba
28 Jonathan Lastra
29 Jasper Ockeloen Donckers Koffie Jellybelly Cyclingteam
30 Yannick Eckmann
31 Tomas Paprstka
32 Loic Doubey
33 Flavien Dassonville Nogent Sur Oise
34 Pablo Rodriguez Guede
35 Raf Risbourg Landbouwkrediet-KDL
36 Erwan Goasguen
37 Niels Koyen Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
38 Jelle Cant Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
39 Maxim Panis Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
40 Jeffrey Mellemans Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
41 Bart Barkhuis
42 Dylan Page
43 Andrew Hargroves Hargroves Cycles
44 Felix Coté Bouvette
45 Lee Westwood
46 Hendrik Sweeck Landbouwkrediet-KDL
47 Lex Reichling
48 Kiernan Orange
49 Kolby Preble
50 Nick Van Dijke
51 Fausto Hofland
52 Daniel Gerow
53 Bruce Dalton
54 Laurent Reichling
55 Bryan Borowski VW Schijndel
56 Ilja Peyffers Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
57 Jacob De Roo ZRTC Theo Middelkamp
58 Loris Tursi
59 Jordy De Ryck
60 Niels Verdijck BMX Ranst VZW
61 Eric Thill
62 Lewis Tarnai-Wilson

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock