Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Kevin Pauwels Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
2 Zdenek Stybar Quickstep Cycling Team
3 Sven Nys Landbouwkrediet
4 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
5 Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
6 Bart Wellens Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
7 Lars Boom Rabobank Cycling Team
8 Niels Albert BKCP-Powerplus
9 Steve Chainel Francaise des Jeux
10 Radomir Simunek BKCP-Powerplus
11 Bart Aernouts Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
12 Marcel Wildhaber
13 Simon Zahner BMC Racing Team
14 Aurelien Duval
15 Thijs Van Amerongen AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro
16 Julien Taramarcaz
17 Christoph Pfingsten
18 Gerben De Knegt Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
19 Mariusz Gil Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
20 Dieter Vanthourenhout BKCP-Powerplus
21 Thijs Al AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro
22 Matthieu Boulo
23 Marcel Meisen BKCP-Powerplus
24 Martin Zlamalik Landbouwkrediet-KDL
25 Jonathan Page Planet Bike
26 Twan Van Den Brand Orange Babies Cycling Team
27 Philipp Walsleben BKCP-Powerplus
28 Niels Wubben Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
29 Christian Heule Cannondale - Cyclocrossworld.com
30 Enrico Franzoi Miche - Guerciotti Pro Cycling Team
31 Marco Bianco L´Arcobaleno Carraro Team
32 Tijmen Eising Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
33 Elia Silvestri
34 Karel Hnik Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
35 Cristian Cominelli
36 Jiri Polnicky Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
37 Timothy Johnson Cannondale - Cyclocrossworld.com
38 Vladimir Kyzivat
39 Mitchell Huenders Cycling Team Jo Piels
40 Ian Field Hargroves Cycles
41 Rob Peeters Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
42 Arnaud Grand Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
43 Sascha Weber Stevens Racing Team
44 David Kasek Cyklo Team Budvar Tabor
45 Mirko Tabacchi
46 Yannick Mayer
47 Egoitz Murgoitio Rekalde Hirumet
48 Nicolas Bazin BigMat-Auber 93
49 Arnaud Jouffroy Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
50 Ole Quast
51 Igor Smarzaro
52 Jeremy Durrin
53 Craig Richey
54 Ryan Knapp
55 Keiichi Tsujiura
56 Mitchell Hoke
57 Lewis Rattray
58 David Andrew Quist

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock