Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Ritchie Denolf Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
2 Jelle Brackman Van Der Vurst Cycling Team
3 Gianni Denolf Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
4 Xandro Meurisse Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
5 Quentin Bertholet Lotto - Bodysol
6 Steven De Decker Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
7 Bert De Wispelaere WC Sportvrienden - Eeklo
8 Kris Lapere MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
9 Stijn Penne A.S.B. Parein-Rogelli Cycling Team
10 Patrick Bassez Kon. Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
11 Pedro Baelen Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
12 Mathieu Willemyns MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
13 Valentijn Van De Velde Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
14 Steve Gruwier Asfra Racing Team
15 Maxim Debusschere Style & Concept Cycling Team
16 Frederik Verkinderen
17 Dennis Baeyens Flemish Cycling Projects
18 Davy Huygens Vanomobil mtb Cycling Team
19 Tim De Schuyter C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
20 Pieter Dewitte WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
21 Zico Waeytens
22 Bert Luca
23 Lee Westwood
24 Kevin Neirynck Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
25 Stijn Gielen De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
26 Steven Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
27 Cedric Gaudy The Barracuda Company
28 Dieter Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
29 Klaas Vankersschaever Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
30 Andrew Stuart
31 Martijn Lambrecht WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
32 Stijn Heyse Mirmil Cycling Team
33 Bruce Dalton
34 Rutger LaHaye Hageland Cycling Team
35 Samuel Maryns
36 Wim Allary Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
37 Loris Tursi
38 Wouter Vandenabeele Cube-Fintro Cycling Team
39 Ludovic Tournay Royal Velo-Club Ottignies
40 Jens Six Asfra Racing Team
41 Lewis Tarnai-Wilson
42 Jonas Schrey Young Schelde CT
43 Jan Van Meirvenne Luca Team Belgium
44 Jochem Danckaers Afdeling Antwerpen - WBV

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock