Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Toon Devenyns C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk
2 Steven De Decker Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
3 Robby Cobbaert A.S.B. Parein-Rogelli Cycling Team
4 Bert De Wispelaere WC Sportvrienden - Eeklo
5 Xandro Meurisse Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
6 Kris Lapere MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
7 Hans Becking Cube-Nutswerk Team
8 Kevin Van Hoovels
9 Stijn Penne A.S.B. Parein-Rogelli Cycling Team
10 Mike Thielemans Team-Thielemans & Co
11 Patrick Bassez Kon. Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
12 Sébastien Ugolini
13 Stijn Mortelmans KON. Wielerclub Feestcomite Wilrijk
14 Raf Risbourg Landbouwkrediet-KDL
15 Pedro Baelen Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
16 Jan Van Zeebroeck A.S.B. Parein-Rogelli Cycling Team
17 Jelle Brackman Van Der Vurst Cycling Team
18 Tom De Kort De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
19 Ritchie Denolf Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
20 Dennis Baeyens Flemish Cycling Projects
21 Mathieu Willemyns MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
22 Pieter Dewitte WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
23 Jake Wells
24 Lee Westwood
25 Michiel Dieleman Avia Cycling Team
26 Kevin Neirynck Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
27 Dieter Vandeputte Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
28 Andrew Stuart
29 Steven Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
30 Stijn Heyse Mirmil Cycling Team
31 Klaas Vankersschaever Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
32 Flavien Dassonville Nogent Sur Oise
33 Gregory Vandaele Jonge Renners Roeselare
34 Tim De Schuyter C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
35 Bruce Dalton
36 Jens Six Asfra Racing Team
37 Jan Van Meirvenne Luca Team Belgium
38 Rutger LaHaye Hageland Cycling Team

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock