Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Lars Van Der Haar Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
2 Wietse Bosmans BKCP-Powerplus
3 Mike Teunissen Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
4 Michiel Van Der Heijden Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
5 Tim Merlier Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
6 Gianni Vermeersch BKCP-Powerplus
7 Tijmen Eising Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
8 Stan Godrie Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
9 Marek Konwa Shimano Poland
10 Emiel Dolfsma Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
11 Arnaud Grand Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
12 Vinnie Braet Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
13 Emilien Viennet
14 Laurens Sweeck Landbouwkrediet-KDL
15 Floris De Tier Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
16 Camille Thominet
17 Jens Vandekinderen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
18 Michael Vanthourenhout BOXX Veldritacademie
19 Diether Sweeck Landbouwkrediet-KDL
20 Jens Adams BKCP-Powerplus
21 Karel Hnik Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
22 Sven Beelen Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
23 Corne Van Kessel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
24 Dany Lacroix L' espoir Condruzien
25 Matthias Bossuyt Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
26 Igor Smarzaro
27 Arnaud Jouffroy Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
28 Bart De Vocht
29 Stef Boden Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
30 Zach McDonald Team Rapha-Focus
31 Robby Cobbaert A.S.B. Parein-Rogelli Cycling Team
32 Douwe Verberne VW Schijndel
33 Alexis Caresmel
34 Lorenzo Pepermans De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
35 Toon Aerts Landbouwkrediet-KDL
36 Maxim Panis Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
37 Rudy Kowalski
38 Bart Barkhuis
39 Luke Gray
40 Jorn Claes UCS Crabbé- Performance
41 Maxime Huygens
42 Zico Waeytens
43 Jeffrey Mellemans Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
44 Jelle Cant Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
45 Dimitri Corriette
46 Kenny Maes De Toekomstvrienden Baal
47 Andrew Hargroves Hargroves Cycles
48 Harm Van Der Sanden
49 Pascal Le Roux
50 Sibe Smets K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen VZW
51 Kolben Preble
52 Tom Dernies
53 Daniel Gerow
54 Lee Westwood
55 Jellen Schiettecatte Isorex Cycling Team
56 Ilja Peyffers Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
57 Joachim Janssens Cyclocrossteam Freddy Sport Dilbeek

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock