Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Niels Albert BKCP-Powerplus
2 Kevin Pauwels Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
3 Sven Nys Landbouwkrediet
4 Bart Aernouts Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
5 Aurelien Duval
6 Bart Wellens Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
7 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
8 Zdenek Stybar Quickstep Cycling Team
9 Radomir Simunek BKCP-Powerplus
10 Mariusz Gil Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
11 Rob Peeters Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
12 Steve Chainel Francaise des Jeux
13 Thijs Van Amerongen AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro
14 Philipp Walsleben BKCP-Powerplus
15 Marcel Meisen BKCP-Powerplus
16 Jonathan Page Planet Bike
17 Jan Denuwelaere Style & Concept Cycling Team
18 Martin Zlamalik Landbouwkrediet-KDL
19 Niels Wubben Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
20 Kenneth Van Compernolle Style & Concept Cycling Team
21 John Gadret
22 Joeri Adams Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
23 Matthieu Boulo
24 Tom Van Den Bosch AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro
25 Sven Vanthourenhout Landbouwkrediet
26 Patrick Gaudy The Barracuda Company
27 Mirko Tabacchi
28 Patrick Van Leeuwen Orange Babies Cycling Team
29 Stijn Huys Orange Babies Cycling Team
30 Jim Aernouts Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
31 Jelle Brackman Van Der Vurst Cycling Team
32 Jo Pirotte Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
33 Eddy Van IJzendoorn Orange Babies Cycling Team
34 Dries Pauwels Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
35 Troy Wells
36 Bart Verschueren Landbouwkrediet-KDL
37 Mitchell Hoke
38 Vincent Baestaens Landbouwkrediet
39 Dave De Cleyn Scott USA Cycling Team
40 Jeremy Durrin
41 Sébastien Ugolini
42 Craig Richey
43 Keiichi Tsujiura
44 Jake Wells
45 Simone Masciarelli

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock