Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Sven Nys Landbouwkrediet
2 Niels Albert BKCP-Powerplus
3 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
4 Kevin Pauwels Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
5 Zdenek Stybar Quickstep Cycling Team
6 Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
7 Francis Mourey Francaise des Jeux
8 Aurelien Duval
9 Bart Aernouts Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
10 John Gadret
11 Gerben De Knegt Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
12 Marcel Wildhaber
13 Mariusz Gil Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
14 Matthieu Boulo
15 Simon Zahner BMC Racing Team
16 Nicolas Bazin BigMat-Auber 93
17 Steve Chainel Francaise des Jeux
18 Bart Wellens Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
19 Thijs Van Amerongen AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro
20 Enrico Franzoi Miche - Guerciotti Pro Cycling Team
21 Twan Van Den Brand Orange Babies Cycling Team
22 Sven Vanthourenhout Landbouwkrediet
23 Petr Dlask Ruben Birell Specialized Cycling Team
24 Julien Taramarcaz
25 Jonathan Page Planet Bike
26 Vladimir Kyzivat
27 Philipp Walsleben BKCP-Powerplus
28 Lars Boom Rabobank Cycling Team
29 Martin Zlamalik Landbouwkrediet-KDL
30 Radomir Simunek BKCP-Powerplus
31 Jiri Polnicky Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
32 Rob Peeters Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
33 Lubomir Petrus
34 Niels Wubben Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
35 Sascha Weber Stevens Racing Team
36 David Kasek Cyklo Team Budvar Tabor
37 Ian Field Hargroves Cycles
38 Marco Bianco L´Arcobaleno Carraro Team
39 Timothy Johnson Cannondale - Cyclocrossworld.com
40 Marco Ponta
41 Javier Ruiz De Larrinaga Ibanez
42 Clément Bourgoin
43 Mirko Tabacchi
44 Marcel Meisen BKCP-Powerplus
45 Martin Haring
46 Magnus Darvell
47 Johannes Sickmueller
48 Cristian Cominelli
49 Robert Gavenda Landbouwkrediet-KDL
50 Patrick Van Leeuwen Orange Babies Cycling Team
51 Luca Damiani
52 Troy Wells
53 Gusty Bausch
54 Mitchell Hoke
55 Kenneth Hansen
56 Eddy Van IJzendoorn Orange Babies Cycling Team
57 Craig Richey
58 Yannick Mayer
59 Keiichi Tsujiura
60 Arvid Olsen Emil
61 Elia Silvestri
62 Jeremy Durrin
63 Dimitriy Sorokin

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock