Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Kendric Van Grembergen Cycling Team Soenens-Construkt Glas
2 Geert Wellens A.S.B. Parein-Rogelli Cycling Team
3 Mathieu Willemyns MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
4 Maxim Debusschere Style & Concept Cycling Team
5 Steven De Decker Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
6 Bert De Wispelaere WC Sportvrienden - Eeklo
7 Stijn Penne A.S.B. Parein-Rogelli Cycling Team
8 Gianni Denolf Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
9 Robby Cobbaert A.S.B. Parein-Rogelli Cycling Team
10 Stijn Mortelmans KON. Wielerclub Feestcomite Wilrijk
11 Kris Lapere MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
12 Pedro Baelen Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
13 Bjorn Rondelez Lingier Versluys Beachbikers Team Vzw
14 Ritchie Denolf Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
15 Patrick Bassez Kon. Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
16 Stijn Gielen De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
17 Dennis Baeyens Flemish Cycling Projects
18 Michiel Dieleman Avia Cycling Team
19 Kevin Neirynck Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
20 Lorenzo Pepermans De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
21 Pieter Dewitte WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
22 Jens Wallays Jonge Renners Roeselare
23 Tim De Schuyter C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
24 Karel Martens C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
25 Davy Huygens Vanomobil mtb Cycling Team
26 Jake Wells
27 Steven Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
28 Dieter Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
29 Stijn Heyse Mirmil Cycling Team
30 Niels Godderis
31 Ryan Knapp
32 Lorenz Couckuyt WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
33 Leander Bertels
34 Jellen Schiettecatte Isorex Cycling Team
35 Ibe Vandendriessche
36 Rutger LaHaye Hageland Cycling Team
37 Jens Six Asfra Racing Team
38 Klaas Vankersschaever Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
39 Jan Van Meirvenne Luca Team Belgium
40 Jonas Schrey Young Schelde CT
41 Jochem Danckaers Afdeling Antwerpen - WBV
42 Toon Devenyns C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk
43 Wouter Vandenabeele Cube-Fintro Cycling Team
44 Kristof Zegers Baboco - Revor Cycling Team

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock