Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Kendric Van Grembergen Cycling Team Soenens-Construkt Glas
2 Kris Lapere MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
3 Bjorn Rondelez Lingier Versluys Beachbikers Team Vzw
4 Stijn Penne A.S.B. Parein-Rogelli Cycling Team
5 Mathieu Willemyns MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
6 Bert De Wispelaere WC Sportvrienden - Eeklo
7 Steven De Decker Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
8 Kenny Geluykens Asfra Racing Team
9 Pedro Baelen Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
10 Robby Cobbaert A.S.B. Parein-Rogelli Cycling Team
11 Quentin Bertholet Lotto - Bodysol
12 Gianni Denolf Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
13 Dennis Baeyens Flemish Cycling Projects
14 Mike Thielemans Team-Thielemans & Co
15 Patrick Bassez Kon. Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
16 Pieter Dewitte WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
17 Kenneth Bultynck
18 Valentijn Van De Velde Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
19 Michael Dhondt WT Morel Vandeputte VZW De Pinte-Zingem
20 Gregory Vandaele Jonge Renners Roeselare
21 Ibe Vandendriessche
22 Xavier Vanhille WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
23 Kevin Neirynck Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
24 Dieter Vandeputte Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
25 Dieter Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
26 Steven Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
27 Rutger LaHaye Hageland Cycling Team
28 Kiernan Orange
29 Lorenz Couckuyt WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
30 Timo Verschueren WSC Hand In Hand Baal
31 Stijn Heyse Mirmil Cycling Team
32 Stijn Minne
33 Martijn Lambrecht WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
34 Jens Six Asfra Racing Team
35 Tim De Schuyter C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
36 Jan Van Meirvenne Luca Team Belgium
37 Jonas Plasschaert Cycling Team Pajot VZW
38 Remi Delmarquette
39 Ludovic Tournay Royal Velo-Club Ottignies
40 Jochem Danckaers Afdeling Antwerpen - WBV

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock