Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Kévin Bouvard
2 Théo Dumanchin
3 Bastien Duculty
4 Emilien Viennet
5 David Menut
6 Pierre Garson
7 Anthonin Didier
8 Julian Alaphilippe
9 David Van der Poel BKCP-Powerplus
10 Irwin Gras
11 Loic Doubey
12 Clément Venturini
13 Clément Le Bras
14 Fabien Doubey
15 Rudy Kowalski
16 Élie Regost
17 Justin Mottier
18 Aurélien Daniel
19 Denis Delon
20 Flavien Dassonville Nogent Sur Oise
21 Etienne Briard
22 Nicolas Rigaud
23 Anthony Maldonado
24 Benjamin Gelabert
25 Théo Vimpere
26 Yoann Paillot
27 Pascal Le Roux
28 Julian Levasseur
29 Alexis Caresmel
30 Lilian Calmejane
31 Alexis Brodbeck
32 Jérémie Piriou
33 Dimitri Corriette
34 Erwan Goasguen
35 Christophe Balannec
36 Pierrick Valomet
37 Flavian Le Guellec
38 Thomas Boulongne
39 Benjamin Becasseau
40 Adrien Soulier
41 Alexis Noel
42 Alexandre Coffy
43 Maxime Huygens
44 Marvin Audoire
45 Julien Trarieux
46 Nicolas Coste
47 Nicolas Levasseur
48 Alexis Ansard
49 David Thely
50 Valentin Leuzy
51 Alexis Vanlitsenburgh
52 Vincent Louiche
53 Julien Ehlinger
54 Kevin Miquel
55 Patrick Szewe
56 Thomas Moriniere
57 Maxime Urruty
58 Rémi Briere
59 Cédric Chapin
60 Hervé Ridart
61 Sullivan Gatoux
62 Florian Baris
63 Johan De Jonckheere
64 Maxime Lhopiteau
65 Quentin Chevalier
66 Jérôme Delaire
67 Antoine Geyer
68 Jordan Mumbach
69 Pierre Lhuillier
70 Sylvain Rolland
71 Nils Martin
72 Aurélien Piermay
73 Pierre Colart
74 Stephen Boterel
75 Maxime Cre
76 Maxime Del Piro
77 Paul Iacono
78 Maxime Taczanowski
79 Matthieu Houot
80 Ivan Gicquiau
81 Romain Duvernay
82 Florent Viry

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock