Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Kobe Goossens Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
2 Gianni Van Donink Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
3 Vincent Peeters DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
4 Jelle Schuermans Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
5 Jordi Van Dingenen Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
6 Loïc Hennaux Red Bikers
7 Sylvain Leonard
8 Yari Crollet K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
9 Jordi Andries VZW De Demerspurters
10 Dario Kloeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
11 Nick Verheyen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
12 Ward Joris Racing Team Smout Boechout
13 Jonas Abe K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
14 Dieter Jans Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
15 Jens Roelants W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
16 Pieter Van Roosbroeck Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
17 Sven Driesen WSC Hand In Hand Baal
18 Wouter Segers
19 Liam Helshocht LOTTO Olympia Tienen
20 Sam Koenig WSC Hand In Hand Baal
21 Han Devos VZW De Demerspurters
22 Jorden De Haes Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
23 Gianni Vermeiren Rudyco Cycling Team
24 Glenn Verbeeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
25 Shana Maes Kriekel Cycling Team Tessenderlo
26 Malik De Maeyer WK Noord West Brabant
27 Yenthe Boons Sengers Ladies Cycling Team
28 Keshia Verbeeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
29 Lander Loockx LOTTO Olympia Tienen
30 Nicolas Paquot
31 Yorne Thys De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
32 Brent Van Nieuwenhove Hageland Cycling Team
33 Bjorn Vermeulen De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock