Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Wout Van Aert VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2 Daan Soete VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
3 Yorben Van Tichelt Landbouwkrediet-KDL
4 Daan Hoeyberghs BOXX Veldritacademie
5 Jelto Veroft Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
6 Kyle De Proost Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
7 Tijs Huygen K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
8 Jeffrey Jansegers W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
9 Kenneth Van Dessel Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
10 Gianni Quintelier De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
11 Ward Van Laer De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
12 Stijn Van Tichelen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
13 Stef Goormans Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
14 Stig Callay Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
15 Nicholas De Laet Isorex Cycling Team
16 Mathias Cloostermans MTB Rudi Herentals
17 Brent Van Den Bosch Kempens Wielerverbond- Turnhout V.Z.W.
18 Yves Coolen De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
19 Joran Mertens VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
20 Dieter Jacobs
21 Seppe Gorrens VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
22 Nigel Van Der Auwera K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
23 Jory Degheldere
24 Mike Verhoeven Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
25 Glenn Lens K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
26 Siebe Jacops Kempens Wielerverbond- Turnhout V.Z.W.
27 Arno Brocatus K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
28 Jorne Kockaerts Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
29 Michiel Van Echelpoel W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
30 Alexander Hanquet Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
31 Pieter Cools W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
32 Jens Dierckx De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
33 Kevin Ysenbaardt K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
34 Sven Boschmans Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
35 Wouter Van Engeland De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
36 Lars Van Giels W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
37 Steven Appelen Kempens Wielerverbond- Turnhout V.Z.W.
38 Brent Van Roy Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
39 Neals De Graef W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
40 Jonathan Van Weverberg W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
41 Hilde Quintens Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
42 Ellen Van Loy Kriekel Cycling Team Tessenderlo
43 Nicole De Bie-Leyten VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
44 Katrien Thijs K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
45 Githa Michiels
46 Karen Verhestraeten
47 Nathalie Nijns Sengers Ladies Cycling Team
48 Marijke De Pauw WK Noord West Brabant
49 Valerie Boonen De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock