Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Kendric Van Grembergen Cycling Team Soenens-Construkt Glas
2 Hans Becking Cube-Nutswerk Team
3 Steven De Decker Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
4 Bert De Wispelaere WC Sportvrienden - Eeklo
5 Bjorn Rondelez Lingier Versluys Beachbikers Team Vzw
6 Pedro Baelen Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
7 Stijn Penne A.S.B. Parein-Rogelli Cycling Team
8 Kris Lapere MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
9 Patrick Bassez Kon. Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
10 Maxim Panis Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
11 Jan Van Zeebroeck A.S.B. Parein-Rogelli Cycling Team
12 Steve Gruwier Asfra Racing Team
13 Michael Dhondt WT Morel Vandeputte VZW De Pinte-Zingem
14 Tim De Schuyter C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
15 Mathieu Willemyns MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
16 Pieter Dewitte WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
17 Dennis Baeyens Flemish Cycling Projects
18 Gregory Vandaele Jonge Renners Roeselare
19 Michiel Dieleman Avia Cycling Team
20 Karel Martens C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
21 Dieter Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
22 Rutger LaHaye Hageland Cycling Team
23 Stijn Heyse Mirmil Cycling Team
24 Jens Six Asfra Racing Team
25 Steven Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
26 Lorenz Couckuyt WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
27 Klaas Vankersschaever Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
28 Jonas Schrey Young Schelde CT
29 Martijn Lambrecht WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
30 Wim Allary Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
31 Mario De Koker Van Eyck Sport
32 Jan Van Meirvenne Luca Team Belgium
33 Jonas Plasschaert Cycling Team Pajot VZW

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock