Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Gert-Jan Bosman Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
2 Stan Godrie Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
3 Micki van Empel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
4 Lars Van Der Haar Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
5 Mike Teunissen Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
6 Wietse Bosmans BKCP-Powerplus
7 Vinnie Braet Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
8 Michiel Van Der Heijden Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
9 Jens Adams BKCP-Powerplus
10 Arnaud Jouffroy Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
11 Arnaud Grand Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
12 Marek Konwa Shimano Poland
13 Karel Hnik Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
14 Tim Merlier Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
15 Diether Sweeck Landbouwkrediet-KDL
16 Julian Alaphilippe
17 Zach McDonald Team Rapha-Focus
18 Gianni Vermeersch BKCP-Powerplus
19 Stef Boden Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
20 Kenneth Hansen
21 Michael Vanthourenhout BOXX Veldritacademie
22 Floris De Tier Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
23 Jan Nesvadba
24 Lars Forster
25 Laurens Sweeck Landbouwkrediet-KDL
26 Tomas Paprstka
27 Elia Silvestri
28 Jakub Skala
29 David Van der Poel BKCP-Powerplus
30 Igor Smarzaro
31 Jens Vandekinderen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
32 David Menut
33 Camille Thominet
34 Arvid Olsen Emil
35 Max Walsleben
36 Vincent Dias Dos Santos
37 Michael Wildhaber
38 Yannick Eckmann
39 Clément Venturini
40 Jonas Pedersen
41 Vojtech Nipl
42 Bastien Duculty
43 Inigo Gomez Elorriaga
44 Jon Gomez Elorriaga
45 Michael Schweizer
46 Toon Aerts Landbouwkrediet-KDL
47 Steven James
48 Michel Vuelta Izquierdo
49 Domenico Maria Salviani
50 Lubomir Petrus
51 Pablo Rodriguez Guede
52 Cody Kaiser
53 Jonathan Lastra Martinez
54 Julian Lehmann
55 Constantin Liebenow
56 Jack Clarkson
57 Patryk Kostecki
58 Lex Reichling
59 Matiss Preimanis
60 Luke Gray
61 Scott Thiltges
62 Bartosz Pilis
63 Tom Schwarmes
64 Andrew Hargroves Hargroves Cycles
65 Domas Manikas
66 Jaroslav Chalas
67 Wojciech Malec
68 Marek Michalec
69 Sebastian Mlynski

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock