Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Sven Nys Landbouwkrediet
2 Kevin Pauwels Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
3 Bart Aernouts Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
4 Zdenek Stybar Quickstep Cycling Team
5 Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
6 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
7 Francis Mourey Francaise des Jeux
8 Bart Wellens Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
9 Sven Vanthourenhout Landbouwkrediet
10 Nicolas Bazin BigMat-Auber 93
11 Thijs Van Amerongen AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro
12 Mariusz Gil Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
13 Enrico Franzoi Miche - Guerciotti Pro Cycling Team
14 Gerben De Knegt Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
15 Dieter Vanthourenhout BKCP-Powerplus
16 Egoitz Murgoitio Rekalde Hirumet
17 Matthieu Boulo
18 Niels Wubben Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
19 Steve Chainel Francaise des Jeux
20 Mitchell Huenders Cycling Team Jo Piels
21 Marco Bianco L´Arcobaleno Carraro Team
22 Ian Field Hargroves Cycles
23 Simon Zahner BMC Racing Team
24 Thijs Al AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro
25 Christoph Pfingsten
26 Aurelien Duval
27 Vladimir Kyzivat
28 Twan Van Den Brand Orange Babies Cycling Team
29 Cristian Cominelli
30 Christian Heule Cannondale - Cyclocrossworld.com
31 Marcel Wildhaber
32 Jeremy Powers Team Rapha-Focus
33 Marcel Meisen BKCP-Powerplus
34 Guillaume Perrot
35 Patrick Van Leeuwen Orange Babies Cycling Team
36 Julien Taramarcaz
37 Jiri Polnicky Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
38 Magnus Darvell
39 Joeri Adams Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
40 Martin Zlamalik Landbouwkrediet-KDL
41 Eddy Van IJzendoorn Orange Babies Cycling Team
42 David Kasek Cyklo Team Budvar Tabor
43 Johannes Sickmueller
44 Jérome Chevallier
45 Marek Cichosz
46 Milan Barenyi
47 Isaac Suarez Fernandez
48 Robert Gavenda Landbouwkrediet-KDL
49 René Lang
50 Martin Haring
51 Craig Richey
52 Gusty Bausch
53 Javier Ruiz De Larrinaga Ibanez
54 Fabian Brzezinski
55 Joachim Parbo
56 Agustin Navarro Vidal
57 Robert Glajza
58 Dimitriy Sorokin
59 Sigvard Kukk

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock