Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Lars Van Der Haar Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
2 Stan Godrie Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
3 Arnaud Grand Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
4 Jens Adams BKCP-Powerplus
5 Michiel Van Der Heijden Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
6 Karel Hnik Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
7 Gianni Vermeersch BKCP-Powerplus
8 Vinnie Braet Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
9 Tim Merlier Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
10 Jan Nesvadba
11 Floris De Tier Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
12 David Van der Poel BKCP-Powerplus
13 Jens Vandekinderen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
14 Gert-Jan Bosman Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
15 Mike Teunissen Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
16 Tijmen Eising Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
17 Emiel Dolfsma Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
18 Arnaud Jouffroy Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
19 Micki van Empel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
20 Jakub Skala
21 Michael Boros
22 Yannick Mayer
23 Xandro Meurisse Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
24 Laurens Sweeck Landbouwkrediet-KDL
25 Stef Boden Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
26 Corne Van Kessel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
27 Robby Cobbaert A.S.B. Parein-Rogelli Cycling Team
28 Jon Gomez Elorriaga
29 Matthias Bossuyt Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
30 Jiri Polnicky Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
31 Toon Aerts Landbouwkrediet-KDL
32 Mathieu Willemyns MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
33 Jasper Ockeloen Donckers Koffie Jellybelly Cyclingteam
34 Niels Koyen Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
35 Michiel Dieleman Avia Cycling Team
36 Arvid Olsen Emil
37 Julian Lehmann
38 Bart Barkhuis
39 Joeri Hofman Landbouwkrediet-KDL
40 Enno Quast
41 Jack Clarkson
42 Valentijn Van De Velde Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
43 Leander Bertels
44 Michael Dhondt WT Morel Vandeputte VZW De Pinte-Zingem
45 Domas Manikas
46 Matiss Preimanis
47 Nick Van Huffelen
48 Ilja Peyffers Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
49 Michel Vuelta Izquierdo

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock