Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Toon Devenyns C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk
2 Kenny Geluykens Asfra Racing Team
3 Kendric Van Grembergen Cycling Team Soenens-Construkt Glas
4 Kris Lapere MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
5 Gianni Denolf Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
6 Steven De Decker Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
7 Mathieu Willemyns MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
8 Bjorn Rondelez Lingier Versluys Beachbikers Team Vzw
9 Bert De Wispelaere WC Sportvrienden - Eeklo
10 Patrick Bassez Kon. Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
11 Maxim Debusschere Style & Concept Cycling Team
12 Jan Van Zeebroeck A.S.B. Parein-Rogelli Cycling Team
13 Tom De Kort De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
14 Pedro Baelen Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
15 Stijn Penne A.S.B. Parein-Rogelli Cycling Team
16 Steve Gruwier Asfra Racing Team
17 Sten Raeymakers Cyclocrossteam Freddy Sport Dilbeek
18 Valentijn Van De Velde Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
19 Stijn Gielen De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
20 Tim Van Nuffel DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling Team Vzw
21 Pieter Dewitte WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
22 Kevin Neirynck Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
23 Dennis Baeyens Flemish Cycling Projects
24 Michael Dhondt WT Morel Vandeputte VZW De Pinte-Zingem
25 Dieter Vandeputte Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
26 Tim De Schuyter C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
27 Ken Smets Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.Z.W
28 Jago Goedefroy KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
29 Steven Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
30 Dieter Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
31 Davy Huygens Vanomobil mtb Cycling Team
32 Gregory Vandaele Jonge Renners Roeselare
33 Enzo Vandekerckhove KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht-Matexi
34 Jonas Plasschaert Cycling Team Pajot VZW
35 Klaas Vankersschaever Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
36 Stijn Heyse Mirmil Cycling Team
37 Rutger LaHaye Hageland Cycling Team
38 Wim Allary Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
39 Jens Six Asfra Racing Team
40 Wouter Vandenabeele Cube-Fintro Cycling Team
41 Jonas Schrey Young Schelde CT
42 Timmy Van Cleemputte
43 Darryn Medhurst
44 Jan Van Meirvenne Luca Team Belgium
45 Jochem Danckaers Afdeling Antwerpen - WBV

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock