Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Lars Van Der Haar Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
2 Micki van Empel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
3 Wietse Bosmans BKCP-Powerplus
4 Diether Sweeck Landbouwkrediet-KDL
5 Arnaud Jouffroy Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
6 Karel Hnik Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
7 Gianni Vermeersch BKCP-Powerplus
8 Corne Van Kessel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
9 Vinnie Braet Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
10 Emiel Dolfsma Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
11 Kenneth Hansen
12 Michael Vanthourenhout BOXX Veldritacademie
13 Jens Adams BKCP-Powerplus
14 Mike Teunissen Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
15 David Van der Poel BKCP-Powerplus
16 Sven Beelen Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
17 Floris De Tier Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
18 Joeri Hofman Landbouwkrediet-KDL
19 Toon Aerts Landbouwkrediet-KDL
20 Laurens Sweeck Landbouwkrediet-KDL
21 Ingmar Uytdewilligen Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
22 Robby Cobbaert A.S.B. Parein-Rogelli Cycling Team
23 Ritchie Denolf Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
24 Dany Lacroix L' espoir Condruzien
25 Niels Koyen Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
26 Jeffrey Mellemans Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
27 Jelle Cant Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
28 Harm Van Der Sanden
29 Yannick Mayer
30 Maxim Panis Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
31 Inigo Gomez Elorriaga
32 Jon Gomez Elorriaga
33 Julian Lehmann
34 Enno Quast
35 Lex Reichling
36 Bart Barkhuis
37 Luke Gray
38 Lorenzo Pepermans De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
39 Sieën Veestraeten Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
40 Hendrik Sweeck Landbouwkrediet-KDL
41 Jorn Claes UCS Crabbé- Performance
42 Niels Ooms
43 Michel Vuelta Izquierdo
44 Matiss Preimanis
45 John De Schutter
46 Kenny Maes De Toekomstvrienden Baal
47 Nick Van Dijke
48 Jack Clarkson
49 Domas Manikas
50 Zeb Veestraeten Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
51 Nick Van Overbeke
52 Niels Verdijck BMX Ranst VZW
53 Nick Wynants
54 Bert Vermeiren Revor Cycling Team
55 Arnaud Grand Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
56 Angelo De Clercq Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
57 Jonas Van Rensbergen

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock