Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Zdenek Stybar Quickstep Cycling Team
2 Kevin Pauwels Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
3 Sven Nys Landbouwkrediet
4 Niels Albert BKCP-Powerplus
5 Radomir Simunek BKCP-Powerplus
6 Bart Aernouts Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
7 Bart Wellens Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
8 Mariusz Gil Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
9 Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
10 Dieter Vanthourenhout BKCP-Powerplus
11 Vincent Baestaens Landbouwkrediet
12 Sven Vanthourenhout Landbouwkrediet
13 Thijs Van Amerongen AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro
14 Niels Wubben Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
15 Mitchell Huenders Cycling Team Jo Piels
16 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
17 Thijs Al AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro
18 Aurelien Duval
19 Twan Van Den Brand Orange Babies Cycling Team
20 Kenneth Van Compernolle Style & Concept Cycling Team
21 Jan Denuwelaere Style & Concept Cycling Team
22 Ian Field Hargroves Cycles
23 Eddy Van IJzendoorn Orange Babies Cycling Team
24 Jim Aernouts Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
25 Jiri Polnicky Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
26 Tom Van Den Bosch AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro
27 Martin Zlamalik Landbouwkrediet-KDL
28 Romain Lejeune
29 Matthieu Boulo
30 Stijn Huys Orange Babies Cycling Team
31 Toon Devenyns C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk
32 Bart Hofman Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
33 Thomas Vernaeckt Verandas Willems Cycling Team
34 Kevin Cant Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
35 Geert Wellens A.S.B. Parein-Rogelli Cycling Team
36 Florian Le Corre
37 Kobus Herijgers Orange Babies Cycling Team
38 Patrick Bassez Kon. Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock