Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Stijn Huys Orange Babies Cycling Team
2 Jelle Brackman Van Der Vurst Cycling Team
3 Steven De Decker Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
4 Kendric Van Grembergen Cycling Team Soenens-Construkt Glas
5 Michiel Dieleman Avia Cycling Team
6 Kris Lapere MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
7 Bjorn Rondelez Lingier Versluys Beachbikers Team Vzw
8 Patrick Bassez Kon. Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
9 Yu Takenouchi
10 Mathieu Willemyns MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
11 Stijn Penne A.S.B. Parein-Rogelli Cycling Team
12 Steve Gruwier Asfra Racing Team
13 Dennis Baeyens Flemish Cycling Projects
14 Gregory Vandaele Jonge Renners Roeselare
15 Pieter Dewitte WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
16 Pedro Baelen Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
17 Bert De Wispelaere WC Sportvrienden - Eeklo
18 Kevin Neirynck Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
19 Tim De Schuyter C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
20 Dieter Vandeputte Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
21 Lorenz Couckuyt WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
22 Klaas Vankersschaever Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
23 Dieter Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
24 Rutger LaHaye Hageland Cycling Team
25 Stijn Heyse Mirmil Cycling Team
26 Timmy Van Cleemputte
27 Michael Dhondt WT Morel Vandeputte VZW De Pinte-Zingem
28 Steven Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
29 Darryn Medhurst
30 Jan Van Meirvenne Luca Team Belgium
31 Wouter Vandenabeele Cube-Fintro Cycling Team
32 Jochem Danckaers Afdeling Antwerpen - WBV
33 Jens Six Asfra Racing Team
34 Wim Allary Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
35 Jonas Plasschaert Cycling Team Pajot VZW
36 Jonas Schrey Young Schelde CT
37 Styn Logghe KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
38 Kenny Verhulst Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.Z.W
39 Niels Van Den Driessche W.C. Vos Sportief Sint- Lenaarts
40 Dimitri Soetaert WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock