Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Kevin Pauwels Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
2 Sven Nys Landbouwkrediet
3 Zdenek Stybar Quickstep Cycling Team
4 Bart Aernouts Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
5 Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
6 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
7 Niels Albert BKCP-Powerplus
8 Radomir Simunek BKCP-Powerplus
9 Vincent Baestaens Landbouwkrediet
10 Joeri Adams Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
11 Bart Wellens Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
12 Dieter Vanthourenhout BKCP-Powerplus
13 Thijs Van Amerongen AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro
14 Rob Peeters Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
15 Mariusz Gil Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
16 Gerben De Knegt Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
17 Tom Van Den Bosch AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro
18 Jan Denuwelaere Style & Concept Cycling Team
19 Simon Zahner BMC Racing Team
20 Marco Bianco L´Arcobaleno Carraro Team
21 Cedric Gaudy The Barracuda Company
22 Thijs Al AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro
23 Jiri Polnicky Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
24 Robert Gavenda Landbouwkrediet-KDL
25 Kenneth Van Compernolle Style & Concept Cycling Team
26 Kevin Cant Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
27 Eddy Van IJzendoorn Orange Babies Cycling Team
28 Gianni Denolf Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
29 Stijn Huys Orange Babies Cycling Team
30 Thomas Vernaeckt Verandas Willems Cycling Team
31 Kobus Herijgers Orange Babies Cycling Team
32 Martin Zlamalik Landbouwkrediet-KDL
33 Toon Devenyns C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk
34 Marcel Meisen BKCP-Powerplus
35 Tim Van Nuffel DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling Team Vzw
36 Robert Watson
37 Grzegorz Grabarek
38 James Thompson
39 Alexandre Wypelier
40 Jonathan Page Planet Bike
41 Ian Field Hargroves Cycles
42 Jim Aernouts Sunweb Revor Cycling Team

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock