Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Wietse Bosmans BKCP-Powerplus
2 Lars Van Der Haar Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
3 Vinnie Braet Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
4 Arnaud Grand Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
5 Arnaud Jouffroy Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
6 David Van der Poel BKCP-Powerplus
7 Gianni Vermeersch BKCP-Powerplus
8 Corne Van Kessel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
9 Gert-Jan Bosman Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
10 Stan Godrie Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
11 Laurens Sweeck Landbouwkrediet-KDL
12 Michiel Van Der Heijden Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
13 Diether Sweeck Landbouwkrediet-KDL
14 Jens Adams BKCP-Powerplus
15 Mike Teunissen Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
16 Micki van Empel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
17 Sven Beelen Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
18 Jens Vandekinderen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
19 Tijmen Eising Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
20 Tim Merlier Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
21 Toon Aerts Landbouwkrediet-KDL
22 Karel Hnik Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
23 Radek Polnicky
24 Jasper Ockeloen Donckers Koffie Jellybelly Cyclingteam
25 Kenneth Hansen
26 Matthias Bossuyt Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
27 Niels Koyen Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
28 Bart Barkhuis
29 Ritchie Denolf Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
30 Vojtech Nipl
31 Ingmar Uytdewilligen Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
32 Jeffrey Mellemans Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
33 Yannick Mayer
34 Lorenzo Pepermans De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
35 Arvid Olsen Emil
36 Maxim Panis Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
37 Zeb Veestraeten Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
38 Bryan Borowski VW Schijndel
39 Nick Van Overbeke

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock