Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Bastien Duculty
2 Clément Venturini
3 Irwin Gras
4 David Menut
5 Julian Alaphilippe
6 Kévin Bouvard
7 Théo Vimpere
8 Christophe Balanec
9 Clément Le Bras
10 Pierrick Valomet
11 Loic Doubey
12 Kevin Ledanois
13 Alexandre Coffy
14 Fabien Doubey
15 Pierre Garson
16 Théo Dumanchin
17 Thomas Lapeyrie
18 Rudy Kowalski
19 Flavien Dassonville Nogent Sur Oise
20 Clément Bomme
21 Nicolas Rigaud
22 Erwan Goasguen
23 Justin Mottier
24 Maxime Huygens
25 Lilian Calmejane
26 Hervé Ridart
27 Aurélien Daniel
28 Anthonin Didier
29 David Thely
30 Adrien Soulier
31 Valentin Leuzy
32 Denis Delon
33 Ivan Gicquiau
34 Élie Regost
35 Yoann Paillot
36 Alexis Noel
37 Jérémie Piriou
38 Frédéric Ramon
39 Julien Ehlinger
40 Alexis Caresmel
41 Quentin Come
42 Florian Baris
43 Benjamin Becasseau
44 Thomas Morinieri
45 Nicolas Levasseur
46 Romain Combaud
47 Camille Dubois
48 Vincent Louiche
49 Dimitri Corriette
50 Antoine Coz
51 Rémi Briere
52 Etienne Briard
53 Maxime Lhopiteau
54 Marvin Audoire
55 Benjamin Gelabert
56 Jayson Valade
57 Alexis Brodebeck
58 Mathieu Fernandes
59 Kevin Miquel
60 Anthony Lepretre
61 Patrick Szewe
62 Clément Moran
63 Pascal Leroux
64 Medhi Perrier
65 Camille Thominet
66 Nicolas Genevrier
67 Alexis Vanlitsenburgh
68 Kévin Moulin
69 Cédric Chapin
70 Florent Guilbaud
71 Alexis Ansart
72 Flavian Le Guellec
73 Maxime Taczanowski
74 Guillaume Guilbaud
75 Teddy Hubert
76 Gwénaël Fernier
77 Anthony Ansard
78 Nicolas Coste
79 Jérôme Delaire
80 Thomas Lerasle
81 Bastien Cocaud
82 Quentin Chevalier
83 Sullivan Gatoux
84 Vincent Frazey
85 Jordan Numbach
86 Valentin Fosse
87 Quentin Labous
88 Eddy Grazi
89 Maxime Geron
90 Antoine Cheron

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock