Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Kendric Van Grembergen Cycling Team Soenens-Construkt Glas
2 Xandro Meurisse Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
3 Mathieu Willemyns MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
4 Kris Lapere MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
5 Pedro Baelen Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
6 Stijn Mortelmans KON. Wielerclub Feestcomite Wilrijk
7 Steven De Decker Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
8 Stijn Penne A.S.B. Parein-Rogelli Cycling Team
9 Bjorn Rondelez Lingier Versluys Beachbikers Team Vzw
10 Bert De Wispelaere WC Sportvrienden - Eeklo
11 Patrick Bassez Kon. Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
12 Valentijn Van De Velde Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
13 Jan Van Zeebroeck A.S.B. Parein-Rogelli Cycling Team
14 Stijn Gielen De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
15 Dennis Baeyens Flemish Cycling Projects
16 Pieter Dewitte WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
17 Maxim Debusschere Style & Concept Cycling Team
18 Dieter Vandeputte Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
19 Steve Gruwier Asfra Racing Team
20 Tim De Schuyter C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
21 Xavier Vanhille WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
22 Jonas Goeman Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
23 Dieter Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
24 Lorenz Couckuyt WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
25 Stijn Heyse Mirmil Cycling Team
26 Jens Six Asfra Racing Team
27 Steven Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
28 Klaas Vankersschaever Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
29 Rutger LaHaye Hageland Cycling Team
30 Jan Van Meirvenne Luca Team Belgium
31 Jochem Danckaers Afdeling Antwerpen - WBV

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock