Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Nicolas Cleppe VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2 Jelto Veroft Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
3 Ward Van Laer De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
4 Din Van Den Driessche Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
5 Onno Verheyen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
6 Stijn Van Tichelen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
7 Kyle De Proost Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
8 Mathias Cloostermans MTB Rudi Herentals
9 Jochen De Vocht Nodrugs Concept Team
10 Joren Spruyt VZW De Demerspurters
11 Kenneth Van Dessel Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
12 Jeffrey Jansegers W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
13 Brent Van Den Bosch Kempens Wielerverbond- Turnhout V.Z.W.
14 Yves Coolen De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
15 Kevin Dupont Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
16 Gianni Quintelier De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
17 Nigel Van Der Auwera K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
18 Jens Dierckx De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
19 Alexander Hanquet Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
20 Sven Boschmans Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
21 Dieter Jacobs
22 Jory Degheldere
23 Michiel Van Dyck
24 Yolan Brems K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
25 Siebe Jacops Kempens Wielerverbond- Turnhout V.Z.W.
26 Koen Willems Team CATA bikes bianchi
27 Pieter Bogaerts
28 Dieter Fleurackers K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
29 Lander Jespers Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
30 Niels Kerremans De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
31 Katrien Thijs K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
32 Lars Van Giels W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
33 Dany Wouters
34 Marijke De Pauw WK Noord West Brabant
35 Valerie Boonen De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock