Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Kobe Goossens Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
2 Yannick Peeters Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
3 Gianni Van Donink Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
4 Jordi Van Dingenen Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
5 Siebe Lievens Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
6 Jens Berckmans Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
7 Cedric Beullens De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
8 Yari Crollet K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
9 Jorn Verbraken Hageland Cycling Team
10 Martin Palm
11 Robbe Commissaris W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
12 Dieter Jans Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
13 Thibaut Panis UCS Crabbé- Performance
14 Dries Vastmans C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
15 Ward Jaspers Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
16 Thomas Demolder
17 Jeroen Van Den Berghe Kempens Wielerverbond- Turnhout V.Z.W.
18 Nick Verheyen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
19 Liam Helshocht LOTTO Olympia Tienen
20 Han Devos VZW De Demerspurters
21 Thomas Verheyen DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
22 Dieter Braet K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
23 Sven Driesen WSC Hand In Hand Baal
24 Gill Vangorp Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
25 Lawrence Tibackx Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
26 Laurens Vandermeer
27 Ayton Muys
28 Glenn Verbeeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
29 Jorden De Haes Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
30 Jeroen Scheepers
31 Caren Commissaris W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
32 Simon Tullen Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
33 Arno Van Genechten Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
34 Keshia Verbeeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
35 Silke Van Rillaer Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock