Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Kevin Pauwels Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
2 Zdenek Stybar Quickstep Cycling Team
3 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
4 Francis Mourey Francaise des Jeux
5 Sven Nys Landbouwkrediet
6 Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
7 Bart Aernouts Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
8 Radomir Simunek BKCP-Powerplus
9 Bart Wellens Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
10 Steve Chainel Francaise des Jeux
11 Enrico Franzoi Miche - Guerciotti Pro Cycling Team
12 Niels Albert BKCP-Powerplus
13 Marcel Wildhaber
14 Dieter Vanthourenhout BKCP-Powerplus
15 Jeremy Powers Team Rapha-Focus
16 Christoph Pfingsten
17 Timothy Johnson Cannondale - Cyclocrossworld.com
18 Gerben De Knegt Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
19 Christian Heule Cannondale - Cyclocrossworld.com
20 Matthieu Boulo
21 Egoitz Murgoitio Rekalde Hirumet
22 Nicolas Bazin BigMat-Auber 93
23 Simon Zahner BMC Racing Team
24 Thijs Van Amerongen AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro
25 Twan Van Den Brand Orange Babies Cycling Team
26 Petr Dlask Ruben Birell Specialized Cycling Team
27 Ian Field Hargroves Cycles
28 Cristian Cominelli
29 David Kasek Cyklo Team Budvar Tabor
30 Marcel Meisen BKCP-Powerplus
31 Martin Zlamalik Landbouwkrediet-KDL
32 Marco Ponta
33 Fabio Ursi
34 Thijs Al AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro
35 Vincent Baestaens Landbouwkrediet
36 James Driscoll Cannondale - Cyclocrossworld.com
37 Jiri Polnicky Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
38 Johannes Sickmueller
39 Vladimir Kyzivat
40 Melvin Rulliere
41 Robert Gavenda Landbouwkrediet-KDL
42 Mariusz Gil Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
43 Jonathan Page Planet Bike
44 Milan Barenyi
45 Marco Bianco L´Arcobaleno Carraro Team
46 Ole Quast
47 Eddy Van IJzendoorn Orange Babies Cycling Team
48 Magnus Darvell
49 Mirko Tabacchi
50 Patrick Van Leeuwen Orange Babies Cycling Team
51 Kobus Herijgers Orange Babies Cycling Team
52 Christopher Jones Team Rapha-Focus
53 Zdenek Mlynar
54 Tommy Nielsen
55 Martin Haring
56 Vaclav Metlicka
57 Philipp Walsleben BKCP-Powerplus
58 Robert Glajza
59 Joachim Parbo
60 Karl Heinz Gollinger
61 Jürgen Pechhacker
62 Michael Hadyn

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock