Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Sven Nys Landbouwkrediet
2 Kevin Pauwels Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
3 Zdenek Stybar Quickstep Cycling Team
4 Francis Mourey Francaise des Jeux
5 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
6 Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
7 Bart Aernouts Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
8 Niels Albert BKCP-Powerplus
9 Steve Chainel Francaise des Jeux
10 Jeremy Powers Team Rapha-Focus
11 Radomir Simunek BKCP-Powerplus
12 Bart Wellens Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
13 Marcel Wildhaber
14 Simon Zahner BMC Racing Team
15 Gerben De Knegt Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
16 Thijs Van Amerongen AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro
17 Christoph Pfingsten
18 Sascha Weber Stevens Racing Team
19 Enrico Franzoi Miche - Guerciotti Pro Cycling Team
20 Timothy Johnson Cannondale - Cyclocrossworld.com
21 Jonathan Page Planet Bike
22 Mariusz Gil Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
23 Nicolas Bazin BigMat-Auber 93
24 Marco Bianco L´Arcobaleno Carraro Team
25 Matthieu Boulo
26 Cristian Cominelli
27 Marcel Meisen BKCP-Powerplus
28 Twan Van Den Brand Orange Babies Cycling Team
29 Martin Zlamalik Landbouwkrediet-KDL
30 Thijs Al AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro
31 Karel Hnik Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
32 Jérome Chevallier
33 Patrick Van Leeuwen Orange Babies Cycling Team
34 Ondrej Bambula Cyklo Team Budvar Tabor
35 Ian Field Hargroves Cycles
36 Vladimir Kyzivat
37 Petr Dlask Ruben Birell Specialized Cycling Team
38 David Kasek Cyklo Team Budvar Tabor
39 Robert Gavenda Landbouwkrediet-KDL
40 Nico Brüngger
41 René Lang
42 Martin Haring
43 Mirko Tabacchi
44 James Driscoll Cannondale - Cyclocrossworld.com
45 Johannes Sickmueller
46 Eddy Van IJzendoorn Orange Babies Cycling Team
47 Magnus Darvell
48 Vaclav Metlicka
49 Milan Barenyi
50 Kenneth Hansen
51 Kobus Herijgers Orange Babies Cycling Team
52 Melvin Rulliere
53 Laurent Colombatto
54 Zdenek Mlynar
55 Max Walsleben
56 Elia Silvestri
57 Arvid Olsen Emil
58 David Van der Poel BKCP-Powerplus
59 Fabio Ursi
60 Marco Ponta

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock