Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Corne Van Kessel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2 Stijn Huys Orange Babies Cycling Team
3 Jimmy Tielens Team DW Bikes
4 Jens Adams BKCP-Powerplus
5 Jens Gys Bianchi Nieuwe Hoop Tielen VZW
6 Patrick Gaudy The Barracuda Company
7 Dries Pauwels Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
8 Yannick Mayer
9 Ingmar Uytdewilligen Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
10 Sonny Volders Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
11 Bart Verschueren Landbouwkrediet-KDL
12 Jo Pirotte Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
13 Joeri Hofman Landbouwkrediet-KDL
14 Raf Risbourg Landbouwkrediet-KDL
15 Tim Van Nuffel DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling Team Vzw
16 Niels Koyen Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
17 Sieën Veestraeten Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
18 Dany Lacroix L' espoir Condruzien
19 Jeffrey Mellemans Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
20 Toon Aerts Landbouwkrediet-KDL
21 Ruben Veestraeten APB cycling team
22 Lorenzo Pepermans De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
23 Kevin Cant Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
24 Dries Heylen
25 Kenny Maes De Toekomstvrienden Baal
26 Sibe Smets K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen VZW
27 Zeb Veestraeten Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
28 Mike Van Aken WC Don Fredo
29 Cedric Gaudy The Barracuda Company
30 Arne Wynants
31 Jellen Schiettecatte Isorex Cycling Team
32 Ludovic Tournay Royal Velo-Club Ottignies
33 Jonas Van Rensbergen
34 Joachim Janssens Cyclocrossteam Freddy Sport Dilbeek

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock