Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Vincent Baestaens Landbouwkrediet
2 Sven Beelen Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
3 Javier Ruiz De Larrinaga Ibanez
4 David Lozano Riba
5 Angelo De Clercq Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
6 Mauro Gonzalez Fontan
7 Isaac Suarez Fernandez
8 Jose Antonio Diez Arriola
9 Santiago Armero Sanchez
10 Jaime Juncal Martinez
11 Fernando San Emeterio Gandiaga
12 Aitor Hernandez Gutierrez
13 Ismael Felix Barba
14 Hendrik Sweeck Landbouwkrediet-KDL
15 David Hidalgo Garcia
16 Asier Arregui Dominguez
17 Erlantz Uriarte Okamika
18 Ramon Sagues Portabella
19 Diego Martínez
20 Alberto Sainz Ontalvilla
21 Gonzalo De Luis Martinez
22 Carlos Hernandez Garcia
23 José María Cristobal Mediavilla
24 Aketza Pena Iza
25 Sergio Sierra Garrido
26 Zigor Urain Zabala
27 Oscar Boente
28 Paulo Gonzalez Fontan
29 Saul López
30 Pablo Rodriguez Guede
31 Daniel Ania Gonzalez
32 Jorge Rodriguez Garcia
33 Agustin Navarro Vidal
34 Abel Garcia Garcia
35 Joseba Leon Gutierrez
36 Santiago Garrido
37 Inigo Gomez Elorriaga
38 Alberto Fernandez Sainz
39 Víctor García
40 Jon Pena Hernaez
41 Alain Mendijur Lopez De Munain
42 Alvaro Martinez Diaz
43 Javier Hernández
44 Santiago Rotaeche
45 Israel Chica Gomez
46 Inigo Roldan Ugarte
47 Pablo Gonzalo Duenas
48 Damian Garcia Ruiz
49 David Prieto
50 Gonzalo Andres Rodriguez
51 Mario José San Emeterio Gandiaga
52 Iago Garcia
53 Jonathan Lastra Martinez
54 Sergio Pozuelo Pellin
55 Luis Coterillo Angel
56 Unai Paniagua Garcia
57 David Martinez
58 Asier Lopez Llano
59 Alberto Candelas Caballero
60 David Lorenzo
61 Flavien Dassonville Nogent Sur Oise
62 Michel Vuelta Izquierdo
63 Josu Arregi Dominguez
64 Kevin Lastra
65 Kepa Barrutieta
66 Daniel Gonzalez Otero
67 Brais Chas Gestal
68 Guillermo Barrio Ausín
69 Jon Mikel Kareaga Iturrate
70 Jonathan Lazaro Diez
71 Aitor Molina De Los Bueis
72 Juan Luis Fuentes Nogales
73 Andoni Media Berenguer
74 Daniel Ortiz Martinez
75 Luis Miguel Quince
76 David González
77 Josu Pena
78 Jon Gomez Elorriaga
79 Pedro Gandía Calabug
80 Roberto Corral Ruiz
81 Sameul Sainz Arribas
82 Jose Emilio Ruiz Ruiz
83 Daniel Alejandro Moreno Sanchez
84 Daniel Perez Alvares
85 Adrian Sanchez Laborda
86 Egoitz Iraurgui
87 Inazio Urigüen Arbaiza
88 Jorge Rodríguez
89 Diego Ramos Mayor

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock