Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Zdenek Stybar Quickstep Cycling Team
2 Sven Nys Landbouwkrediet
3 Dieter Vanthourenhout BKCP-Powerplus
4 Bart Wellens Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
5 Philipp Walsleben BKCP-Powerplus
6 Jan Denuwelaere Style & Concept Cycling Team
7 Joeri Adams Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
8 Niels Albert BKCP-Powerplus
9 Rob Peeters Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
10 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
11 Gianni Vermeersch BKCP-Powerplus
12 Jim Aernouts Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
13 Jonathan Page Planet Bike
14 Tom Van Den Bosch AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro
15 Michael Vanthourenhout BOXX Veldritacademie
16 Stijn Huys Orange Babies Cycling Team
17 Romain Lejeune
18 Kenneth Van Compernolle Style & Concept Cycling Team
19 Sven Vanthourenhout Landbouwkrediet
20 Vinnie Braet Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
21 Jens Vandekinderen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
22 Gianni Denolf Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
23 Kevin Van Hoovels
24 Matthias Bossuyt Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
25 Bart Hofman Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
26 Kristof Cop Cycling Team Kessel
27 Bjorn Rondelez Lingier Versluys Beachbikers Team Vzw
28 Yannick Mayer
29 Robby Cobbaert A.S.B. Parein-Rogelli Cycling Team
30 Toon Devenyns C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk
31 Ritchie Denolf Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
32 Pieter Dewitte WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
33 Adrien Pascal
34 Steven De Decker Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
35 Jiri Polnicky Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
36 Tijmen Eising Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
37 Vincent Baestaens Landbouwkrediet
38 Xandro Meurisse Baboco - Revor Cycling Team

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock